Pub · Madrid

Bar Laredo

25 Calle de Agustín de Foxá, Madrid, Spain

About

1 other pub on PubCrawl sits within a 11 minute walk, so it is easy to build a crawl around.

Getting there

Everything we hold for Bar Laredo — the pub can correct any of it for free.

Walking directions

Common questions

Answered from what Bar Laredo and PubCrawl members have told us.

Where is Bar Laredo?

Bar Laredo is a pub at 25 Calle de Agustín de Foxá, Madrid, Spain. 1 other pub listed on PubCrawl is within a short walk.

What pubs are near Bar Laredo?

Kapikas Karaoke is all within a short walk, and each has a page on PubCrawl with hours and reviews.

Nearby pubs

Other pubs within a short walk of Bar Laredo in Madrid.

More in Madrid

Every pub and every published crawl we hold for the city.

Is this your pub?

Claim Bar Laredo and this page becomes yours — free, forever. Edit your hours, upload photos, publish your menu and reply to reviews. No setup fee, no monthly cost, no card needed.

Claim this pub See what you get

Get the app

Plan a crawl through Bar Laredo, invite everyone by QR code, and keep the photos and scores in one place.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
Crawl this pub with mates
Free · plan a route, invite by QR
Open in app