Bar · Pontevedra

Boaviña Enoteca

15 Rúa Princesa, Pontevedra, Spain

Getting there

Everything we hold for Boaviña Enoteca — the pub can correct any of it for free.

Walking directions

Common questions

Answered from what Boaviña Enoteca and PubCrawl members have told us.

Where is Boaviña Enoteca?

Boaviña Enoteca is a bar at 15 Rúa Princesa, Pontevedra, Spain.

Can you book a table at Boaviña Enoteca?

Bookings are handled by the pub, not through PubCrawl. Call +34 986 09 75 15 to ask about tables or a space for a group.

More in Pontevedra

Every pub and every published crawl we hold for the city.

Is this your pub?

Claim Boaviña Enoteca and this page becomes yours — free, forever. Edit your hours, upload photos, publish your menu and reply to reviews. No setup fee, no monthly cost, no card needed.

Claim this pub See what you get

Get the app

Plan a crawl through Boaviña Enoteca, invite everyone by QR code, and keep the photos and scores in one place.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
Crawl this pub with mates
Free · plan a route, invite by QR
Open in app