Bar · Sevilla

La Sierra II

7-9 Calle Virgen de Begona, Sevilla, Spain

About

6 other pubs on PubCrawl sit within a 12 minute walk, so it is easy to build a crawl around.

Getting there

Everything we hold for La Sierra II — the pub can correct any of it for free.

Walking directions

Common questions

Answered from what La Sierra II and PubCrawl members have told us.

Where is La Sierra II?

La Sierra II is a bar at 7-9 Calle Virgen de Begona, Sevilla, Spain. 6 other pubs listed on PubCrawl are within a short walk.

What pubs are near La Sierra II?

Riviera Sevilla, Bar los Alcalareños, Tablao flamenco Pura Esencia and Cervecería La Grande are all within a short walk, and each has a page on PubCrawl with hours and reviews.

Can you book a table at La Sierra II?

Bookings are handled by the pub, not through PubCrawl. Call +34 954 45 62 38 to ask about tables or a space for a group.

Nearby pubs

Other pubs within a short walk of La Sierra II in Sevilla.

More in Sevilla

Every pub and every published crawl we hold for the city.

Is this your pub?

Claim La Sierra II and this page becomes yours — free, forever. Edit your hours, upload photos, publish your menu and reply to reviews. No setup fee, no monthly cost, no card needed.

Claim this pub See what you get

Get the app

Plan a crawl through La Sierra II, invite everyone by QR code, and keep the photos and scores in one place.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
Crawl this pub with mates
Free · plan a route, invite by QR
Open in app