Bar · Madrid

Perro Paco

Calle de Lope de Vega, Madrid, Spain

About

8 other pubs on PubCrawl sit within a 3 minute walk, so it is easy to build a crawl around.

Getting there

Everything we hold for Perro Paco — the pub can correct any of it for free.

Walking directions

Common questions

Answered from what Perro Paco and PubCrawl members have told us.

Where is Perro Paco?

Perro Paco is a bar at Calle de Lope de Vega, Madrid, Spain. 8 other pubs listed on PubCrawl are within a short walk.

What pubs are near Perro Paco?

La Lupe, Cheers Karaoke, Dumbarton and Stop Madrid are all within a short walk, and each has a page on PubCrawl with hours and reviews.

Nearby pubs

Other pubs within a short walk of Perro Paco in Madrid.

More in Madrid

Every pub and every published crawl we hold for the city.

Is this your pub?

Claim Perro Paco and this page becomes yours — free, forever. Edit your hours, upload photos, publish your menu and reply to reviews. No setup fee, no monthly cost, no card needed.

Claim this pub See what you get

Get the app

Plan a crawl through Perro Paco, invite everyone by QR code, and keep the photos and scores in one place.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
Crawl this pub with mates
Free · plan a route, invite by QR
Open in app