Pub · Bremen

Nummer 72

72 Große Johannisstraße, Bremen, Germany

About

8 other pubs on PubCrawl sit within a 9 minute walk, so it is easy to build a crawl around.

Getting there

Everything we hold for Nummer 72 — the pub can correct any of it for free.

Walking directions

Common questions

Answered from what Nummer 72 and PubCrawl members have told us.

Where is Nummer 72?

Nummer 72 is a pub at 72 Große Johannisstraße, Bremen, Germany. 8 other pubs listed on PubCrawl are within a short walk.

What pubs are near Nummer 72?

Drittel, Scotch-Club Bremen, Modernes and MS Treue are all within a short walk, and each has a page on PubCrawl with hours and reviews.

Can you book a table at Nummer 72?

Bookings are handled by the pub, not through PubCrawl. Call +49 421 501487 to ask about tables or a space for a group.

Nearby pubs

Other pubs within a short walk of Nummer 72 in Bremen.

More in Bremen

Every pub and every published crawl we hold for the city.

Is this your pub?

Claim Nummer 72 and this page becomes yours — free, forever. Edit your hours, upload photos, publish your menu and reply to reviews. No setup fee, no monthly cost, no card needed.

Claim this pub See what you get

Get the app

Plan a crawl through Nummer 72, invite everyone by QR code, and keep the photos and scores in one place.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
Crawl this pub with mates
Free · plan a route, invite by QR
Open in app