Bar · Berlin

Mango Cocktailbar

Wendenschloßstraße, Berlin, Germany

About

2 other pubs on PubCrawl sit within a 10 minute walk, so it is easy to build a crawl around.

Getting there

Everything we hold for Mango Cocktailbar — the pub can correct any of it for free.

Walking directions

Common questions

Answered from what Mango Cocktailbar and PubCrawl members have told us.

Where is Mango Cocktailbar?

Mango Cocktailbar is a bar at Wendenschloßstraße, Berlin, Germany. 2 other pubs listed on PubCrawl are within a short walk.

What pubs are near Mango Cocktailbar?

duke bar and Zum goldenen Anker are all within a short walk, and each has a page on PubCrawl with hours and reviews.

Nearby pubs

Other pubs within a short walk of Mango Cocktailbar in Berlin.

More in Berlin

Every pub and every published crawl we hold for the city.

Is this your pub?

Claim Mango Cocktailbar and this page becomes yours — free, forever. Edit your hours, upload photos, publish your menu and reply to reviews. No setup fee, no monthly cost, no card needed.

Claim this pub See what you get

Get the app

Plan a crawl through Mango Cocktailbar, invite everyone by QR code, and keep the photos and scores in one place.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
Crawl this pub with mates
Free · plan a route, invite by QR
Open in app