Pub · Beckum

Stiefel Jürgens

6 Hühlstraße, Beckum, Germany

About

1 other pub on PubCrawl sits within a 1 minute walk, so it is easy to build a crawl around.

Getting there

Everything we hold for Stiefel Jürgens — the pub can correct any of it for free.

Walking directions

Common questions

Answered from what Stiefel Jürgens and PubCrawl members have told us.

Where is Stiefel Jürgens?

Stiefel Jürgens is a pub at 6 Hühlstraße, Beckum, Germany. 1 other pub listed on PubCrawl is within a short walk.

What pubs are near Stiefel Jürgens?

Cafe Bar Mythos is all within a short walk, and each has a page on PubCrawl with hours and reviews.

Nearby pubs

Other pubs within a short walk of Stiefel Jürgens in Beckum.

More in Beckum

Every pub and every published crawl we hold for the city.

Is this your pub?

Claim Stiefel Jürgens and this page becomes yours — free, forever. Edit your hours, upload photos, publish your menu and reply to reviews. No setup fee, no monthly cost, no card needed.

Claim this pub See what you get

Get the app

Plan a crawl through Stiefel Jürgens, invite everyone by QR code, and keep the photos and scores in one place.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
Crawl this pub with mates
Free · plan a route, invite by QR
Open in app