Pub · Erfurt

Heart Beat Oldieclub

12 Gotthardtstraße, Erfurt, Germany

About

8 other pubs on PubCrawl sit within a 6 minute walk, so it is easy to build a crawl around.

Getting there

Everything we hold for Heart Beat Oldieclub — the pub can correct any of it for free.

Walking directions

Common questions

Answered from what Heart Beat Oldieclub and PubCrawl members have told us.

Where is Heart Beat Oldieclub?

Heart Beat Oldieclub is a pub at 12 Gotthardtstraße, Erfurt, Germany. 8 other pubs listed on PubCrawl are within a short walk.

What pubs are near Heart Beat Oldieclub?

Patrick's Pub, Kickerkeller, Retronom and Jazzkeller are all within a short walk, and each has a page on PubCrawl with hours and reviews.

Nearby pubs

Other pubs within a short walk of Heart Beat Oldieclub in Erfurt.

More in Erfurt

Every pub and every published crawl we hold for the city.

Is this your pub?

Claim Heart Beat Oldieclub and this page becomes yours — free, forever. Edit your hours, upload photos, publish your menu and reply to reviews. No setup fee, no monthly cost, no card needed.

Claim this pub See what you get

Get the app

Plan a crawl through Heart Beat Oldieclub, invite everyone by QR code, and keep the photos and scores in one place.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
Crawl this pub with mates
Free · plan a route, invite by QR
Open in app