Pub · Ludwigshafen am Rhein

Cafe Adria

46a Hartmannstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Germany

About

2 other pubs on PubCrawl sit within a 12 minute walk, so it is easy to build a crawl around.

Getting there

Everything we hold for Cafe Adria — the pub can correct any of it for free.

Walking directions

Common questions

Answered from what Cafe Adria and PubCrawl members have told us.

Where is Cafe Adria?

Cafe Adria is a pub at 46a Hartmannstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Germany. 2 other pubs listed on PubCrawl are within a short walk.

What pubs are near Cafe Adria?

Loft Club and Sandro's are all within a short walk, and each has a page on PubCrawl with hours and reviews.

Nearby pubs

Other pubs within a short walk of Cafe Adria in Ludwigshafen am Rhein.

More in Ludwigshafen am Rhein

Every pub and every published crawl we hold for the city.

Is this your pub?

Claim Cafe Adria and this page becomes yours — free, forever. Edit your hours, upload photos, publish your menu and reply to reviews. No setup fee, no monthly cost, no card needed.

Claim this pub See what you get

Get the app

Plan a crawl through Cafe Adria, invite everyone by QR code, and keep the photos and scores in one place.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
Crawl this pub with mates
Free · plan a route, invite by QR
Open in app