Pub · Ludwigshafen am Rhein

Gaststätte Zum Luitpold

Luitpoldstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Germany

About

1 other pub on PubCrawl sits within a 11 minute walk, so it is easy to build a crawl around.

Getting there

Everything we hold for Gaststätte Zum Luitpold — the pub can correct any of it for free.

Walking directions

Common questions

Answered from what Gaststätte Zum Luitpold and PubCrawl members have told us.

Where is Gaststätte Zum Luitpold?

Gaststätte Zum Luitpold is a pub at Luitpoldstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Germany. 1 other pub listed on PubCrawl is within a short walk.

What pubs are near Gaststätte Zum Luitpold?

Sunshine Beach Bar is all within a short walk, and each has a page on PubCrawl with hours and reviews.

Nearby pubs

Other pubs within a short walk of Gaststätte Zum Luitpold in Ludwigshafen am Rhein.

More in Ludwigshafen am Rhein

Every pub and every published crawl we hold for the city.

Is this your pub?

Claim Gaststätte Zum Luitpold and this page becomes yours — free, forever. Edit your hours, upload photos, publish your menu and reply to reviews. No setup fee, no monthly cost, no card needed.

Claim this pub See what you get

Get the app

Plan a crawl through Gaststätte Zum Luitpold, invite everyone by QR code, and keep the photos and scores in one place.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
Crawl this pub with mates
Free · plan a route, invite by QR
Open in app