Bar · Warszawa

Port Winoland

4 Wrzesińska, Warszawa, Poland

About

5 other pubs on PubCrawl sit within a 12 minute walk, so it is easy to build a crawl around.

Getting there

Everything we hold for Port Winoland — the pub can correct any of it for free.

Walking directions

Common questions

Answered from what Port Winoland and PubCrawl members have told us.

Where is Port Winoland?

Port Winoland is a bar at 4 Wrzesińska, Warszawa, Poland. 5 other pubs listed on PubCrawl are within a short walk.

What pubs are near Port Winoland?

Bazar Klub, Centrum Zarządzania Światem, Beer Station and White Crow - Craft Beer&Kitchen are all within a short walk, and each has a page on PubCrawl with hours and reviews.

Can you book a table at Port Winoland?

Bookings are handled by the pub, not through PubCrawl. Call +48 22 786 53 94 to ask about tables or a space for a group.

Nearby pubs

Other pubs within a short walk of Port Winoland in Warszawa.

More in Warszawa

Every pub and every published crawl we hold for the city.

Is this your pub?

Claim Port Winoland and this page becomes yours — free, forever. Edit your hours, upload photos, publish your menu and reply to reviews. No setup fee, no monthly cost, no card needed.

Claim this pub See what you get

Get the app

Plan a crawl through Port Winoland, invite everyone by QR code, and keep the photos and scores in one place.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
Crawl this pub with mates
Free · plan a route, invite by QR
Open in app