Bar · Pisa

La Borsa

1 Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II, Pisa, Italy

About

8 other pubs on PubCrawl sit within a 11 minute walk, so it is easy to build a crawl around.

Getting there

Everything we hold for La Borsa — the pub can correct any of it for free.

Walking directions

Common questions

Answered from what La Borsa and PubCrawl members have told us.

Where is La Borsa?

La Borsa is a bar at 1 Piazza Vittorio Emanuele II, Pisa, Italy. 8 other pubs listed on PubCrawl are within a short walk.

What pubs are near La Borsa?

Exwide, Lumiere, Pick A Flower and Arno Vivo are all within a short walk, and each has a page on PubCrawl with hours and reviews.

Can you book a table at La Borsa?

Bookings are handled by the pub, not through PubCrawl. Call +39 050 245 10 to ask about tables or a space for a group.

Nearby pubs

Other pubs within a short walk of La Borsa in Pisa.

More in Pisa

Every pub and every published crawl we hold for the city.

Is this your pub?

Claim La Borsa and this page becomes yours — free, forever. Edit your hours, upload photos, publish your menu and reply to reviews. No setup fee, no monthly cost, no card needed.

Claim this pub See what you get

Get the app

Plan a crawl through La Borsa, invite everyone by QR code, and keep the photos and scores in one place.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
Crawl this pub with mates
Free · plan a route, invite by QR
Open in app