Pub · Monza

Birrificio del Carrobiolo

1 Piazza Indipendenza, Monza, Italy

About

P.O.B.C. Fermentum Srl

Getting there

Everything we hold for Birrificio del Carrobiolo — the pub can correct any of it for free.

Walking directions

Common questions

Answered from what Birrificio del Carrobiolo and PubCrawl members have told us.

Where is Birrificio del Carrobiolo?

Birrificio del Carrobiolo is a pub at 1 Piazza Indipendenza, Monza, Italy.

Can you book a table at Birrificio del Carrobiolo?

Bookings are handled by the pub, not through PubCrawl. Call +39 039 325100 to ask about tables or a space for a group.

More in Monza

Every pub and every published crawl we hold for the city.

Is this your pub?

Claim Birrificio del Carrobiolo and this page becomes yours — free, forever. Edit your hours, upload photos, publish your menu and reply to reviews. No setup fee, no monthly cost, no card needed.

Claim this pub See what you get

Get the app

Plan a crawl through Birrificio del Carrobiolo, invite everyone by QR code, and keep the photos and scores in one place.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
Crawl this pub with mates
Free · plan a route, invite by QR
Open in app