Pub · Cotswold

Cat & Custard Pot

The Street, Cotswold, United Kingdom

Getting there

Everything we hold for Cat & Custard Pot — the pub can correct any of it for free.

Walking directions

Common questions

Answered from what Cat & Custard Pot and PubCrawl members have told us.

Where is Cat & Custard Pot?

Cat & Custard Pot is a pub at The Street, Cotswold, United Kingdom.

Can you book a table at Cat & Custard Pot?

Bookings are handled by the pub, not through PubCrawl. Call +44 1666 880249 to ask about tables or a space for a group.

More in Cotswold

Every pub and every published crawl we hold for the city.

Is this your pub?

Claim Cat & Custard Pot and this page becomes yours — free, forever. Edit your hours, upload photos, publish your menu and reply to reviews. No setup fee, no monthly cost, no card needed.

Claim this pub See what you get

Get the app

Plan a crawl through Cat & Custard Pot, invite everyone by QR code, and keep the photos and scores in one place.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
Crawl this pub with mates
Free · plan a route, invite by QR
Open in app