Pub · Flackwell Heath

Cherry Tree

5 Straight Bit, Flackwell Heath, United Kingdom

About

1 other pub on PubCrawl sits within a 9 minute walk, so it is easy to build a crawl around.

Getting there

Everything we hold for Cherry Tree — the pub can correct any of it for free.

Walking directions

Common questions

Answered from what Cherry Tree and PubCrawl members have told us.

Where is Cherry Tree?

Cherry Tree is a pub at 5 Straight Bit, Flackwell Heath, United Kingdom. 1 other pub listed on PubCrawl is within a short walk.

What pubs are near Cherry Tree?

The Stag is all within a short walk, and each has a page on PubCrawl with hours and reviews.

Nearby pubs

Other pubs within a short walk of Cherry Tree in Flackwell Heath.

More in Flackwell Heath

Every pub and every published crawl we hold for the city.

Is this your pub?

Claim Cherry Tree and this page becomes yours — free, forever. Edit your hours, upload photos, publish your menu and reply to reviews. No setup fee, no monthly cost, no card needed.

Claim this pub See what you get

Get the app

Plan a crawl through Cherry Tree, invite everyone by QR code, and keep the photos and scores in one place.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
Crawl this pub with mates
Free · plan a route, invite by QR
Open in app