Bar · New York

El Diamante Bar Lounge

42-18 Junction Boulevard, New York, United States

Getting there

Everything we hold for El Diamante Bar Lounge — the pub can correct any of it for free.

Walking directions

Common questions

Answered from what El Diamante Bar Lounge and PubCrawl members have told us.

Where is El Diamante Bar Lounge?

El Diamante Bar Lounge is a bar at 42-18 Junction Boulevard, New York, United States.

Can you book a table at El Diamante Bar Lounge?

Bookings are handled by the pub, not through PubCrawl. Call +1 347-361-2211 to ask about tables or a space for a group.

More in New York

Every pub and every published crawl we hold for the city.

Is this your pub?

Claim El Diamante Bar Lounge and this page becomes yours — free, forever. Edit your hours, upload photos, publish your menu and reply to reviews. No setup fee, no monthly cost, no card needed.

Claim this pub See what you get

Get the app

Plan a crawl through El Diamante Bar Lounge, invite everyone by QR code, and keep the photos and scores in one place.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
Crawl this pub with mates
Free · plan a route, invite by QR
Open in app