Bar · Cincinnati

Hap's Irish Pub

3510 Erie Avenue, Cincinnati, United States

Getting there

Everything we hold for Hap's Irish Pub — the pub can correct any of it for free.

Walking directions

Common questions

Answered from what Hap's Irish Pub and PubCrawl members have told us.

Where is Hap's Irish Pub?

Hap's Irish Pub is a bar at 3510 Erie Avenue, Cincinnati, United States.

Can you book a table at Hap's Irish Pub?

Bookings are handled by the pub, not through PubCrawl. Call +1-513-871-6477 to ask about tables or a space for a group.

More in Cincinnati

Every pub and every published crawl we hold for the city.

Is this your pub?

Claim Hap's Irish Pub and this page becomes yours — free, forever. Edit your hours, upload photos, publish your menu and reply to reviews. No setup fee, no monthly cost, no card needed.

Claim this pub See what you get

Get the app

Plan a crawl through Hap's Irish Pub, invite everyone by QR code, and keep the photos and scores in one place.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
Crawl this pub with mates
Free · plan a route, invite by QR
Open in app