Bar · Renton

8 Bit Arcade

916 South 3rd Street, Renton, United States

About

1 other pub on PubCrawl sits within a 1 minute walk, so it is easy to build a crawl around.

Getting there

Everything we hold for 8 Bit Arcade — the pub can correct any of it for free.

Walking directions

Common questions

Answered from what 8 Bit Arcade and PubCrawl members have told us.

Where is 8 Bit Arcade?

8 Bit Arcade is a bar at 916 South 3rd Street, Renton, United States. 1 other pub listed on PubCrawl is within a short walk.

What pubs are near 8 Bit Arcade?

Drum Roll Wine is all within a short walk, and each has a page on PubCrawl with hours and reviews.

Nearby pubs

Other pubs within a short walk of 8 Bit Arcade in Renton.

More in Renton

Every pub and every published crawl we hold for the city.

Is this your pub?

Claim 8 Bit Arcade and this page becomes yours — free, forever. Edit your hours, upload photos, publish your menu and reply to reviews. No setup fee, no monthly cost, no card needed.

Claim this pub See what you get

Get the app

Plan a crawl through 8 Bit Arcade, invite everyone by QR code, and keep the photos and scores in one place.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
Crawl this pub with mates
Free · plan a route, invite by QR
Open in app