Bar · Las Vegas

Miz Lola's Spirits & Gaming

4370 Blue Diamond Road, Las Vegas, United States

Getting there

Everything we hold for Miz Lola's Spirits & Gaming — the pub can correct any of it for free.

Walking directions

Common questions

Answered from what Miz Lola's Spirits & Gaming and PubCrawl members have told us.

Where is Miz Lola's Spirits & Gaming?

Miz Lola's Spirits & Gaming is a bar at 4370 Blue Diamond Road, Las Vegas, United States.

Can you book a table at Miz Lola's Spirits & Gaming?

Bookings are handled by the pub, not through PubCrawl. Call +1-702-629-5652 to ask about tables or a space for a group.

More in Las Vegas

Every pub and every published crawl we hold for the city.

Is this your pub?

Claim Miz Lola's Spirits & Gaming and this page becomes yours — free, forever. Edit your hours, upload photos, publish your menu and reply to reviews. No setup fee, no monthly cost, no card needed.

Claim this pub See what you get

Get the app

Plan a crawl through Miz Lola's Spirits & Gaming, invite everyone by QR code, and keep the photos and scores in one place.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
Crawl this pub with mates
Free · plan a route, invite by QR
Open in app