Bar · Las Vegas

Jimmy Kimmel's Comedy Club

3545 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, United States

Comedy ClubEntertainment VenueLive ComedyLas Vegas

About

Jimmy Kimmel's Comedy Club is an entertainment venue in Las Vegas specializing in live comedy shows.

Regulars and our editors tag it for comedy club, entertainment venue, live comedy and las vegas.

6 other pubs on PubCrawl sit within a 9 minute walk, so it is easy to build a crawl around.

Getting there

Everything we hold for Jimmy Kimmel's Comedy Club — the pub can correct any of it for free.

Walking directions

Common questions

Answered from what Jimmy Kimmel's Comedy Club and PubCrawl members have told us.

Where is Jimmy Kimmel's Comedy Club?

Jimmy Kimmel's Comedy Club is a bar at 3545 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, United States. 6 other pubs listed on PubCrawl are within a short walk.

What pubs are near Jimmy Kimmel's Comedy Club?

Virgil's real barbecue, Omnia, Ole Red and TAO are all within a short walk, and each has a page on PubCrawl with hours and reviews.

Nearby pubs

Other pubs within a short walk of Jimmy Kimmel's Comedy Club in Las Vegas.

More in Las Vegas

Every pub and every published crawl we hold for the city.

Is this your pub?

Claim Jimmy Kimmel's Comedy Club and this page becomes yours — free, forever. Edit your hours, upload photos, publish your menu and reply to reviews. No setup fee, no monthly cost, no card needed.

Claim this pub See what you get

Get the app

Plan a crawl through Jimmy Kimmel's Comedy Club, invite everyone by QR code, and keep the photos and scores in one place.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
Crawl this pub with mates
Free · plan a route, invite by QR
Open in app