Bar · Los Angeles

Club Tee Gee

3210 Glendale Boulevard, Los Angeles, United States

Getting there

Everything we hold for Club Tee Gee — the pub can correct any of it for free.

Walking directions

Common questions

Answered from what Club Tee Gee and PubCrawl members have told us.

Where is Club Tee Gee?

Club Tee Gee is a bar at 3210 Glendale Boulevard, Los Angeles, United States.

Can you book a table at Club Tee Gee?

Bookings are handled by the pub, not through PubCrawl. Call +1-323-407-6848 to ask about tables or a space for a group.

More in Los Angeles

Every pub and every published crawl we hold for the city.

Is this your pub?

Claim Club Tee Gee and this page becomes yours — free, forever. Edit your hours, upload photos, publish your menu and reply to reviews. No setup fee, no monthly cost, no card needed.

Claim this pub See what you get

Get the app

Plan a crawl through Club Tee Gee, invite everyone by QR code, and keep the photos and scores in one place.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
Crawl this pub with mates
Free · plan a route, invite by QR
Open in app