Bar · Portland

The Perch Bar & Grill

7505 North Lombard Street, Portland, United States

About

3 other pubs on PubCrawl sit within a 7 minute walk, so it is easy to build a crawl around.

Getting there

Everything we hold for The Perch Bar & Grill — the pub can correct any of it for free.

Walking directions

Common questions

Answered from what The Perch Bar & Grill and PubCrawl members have told us.

Where is The Perch Bar & Grill?

The Perch Bar & Grill is a bar at 7505 North Lombard Street, Portland, United States. 3 other pubs listed on PubCrawl are within a short walk.

What pubs are near The Perch Bar & Grill?

Leisure Public House, The Fixin' To and St. Johns Pub are all within a short walk, and each has a page on PubCrawl with hours and reviews.

Nearby pubs

Other pubs within a short walk of The Perch Bar & Grill in Portland.

More in Portland

Every pub and every published crawl we hold for the city.

Is this your pub?

Claim The Perch Bar & Grill and this page becomes yours — free, forever. Edit your hours, upload photos, publish your menu and reply to reviews. No setup fee, no monthly cost, no card needed.

Claim this pub See what you get

Get the app

Plan a crawl through The Perch Bar & Grill, invite everyone by QR code, and keep the photos and scores in one place.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
Crawl this pub with mates
Free · plan a route, invite by QR
Open in app