Bar · Austin

Cedar Street Courtyard

208 West 4th Street, Austin, United States

About

8 other pubs on PubCrawl sit within a 4 minute walk, so it is easy to build a crawl around.

Getting there

Everything we hold for Cedar Street Courtyard — the pub can correct any of it for free.

Walking directions

Common questions

Answered from what Cedar Street Courtyard and PubCrawl members have told us.

Where is Cedar Street Courtyard?

Cedar Street Courtyard is a bar at 208 West 4th Street, Austin, United States. 8 other pubs listed on PubCrawl are within a short walk.

What pubs are near Cedar Street Courtyard?

Highland Lounge, Oilcan Harry's, The Cabana Bar at Hotel ZaZa and Garage are all within a short walk, and each has a page on PubCrawl with hours and reviews.

Nearby pubs

Other pubs within a short walk of Cedar Street Courtyard in Austin.

More in Austin

Every pub and every published crawl we hold for the city.

Is this your pub?

Claim Cedar Street Courtyard and this page becomes yours — free, forever. Edit your hours, upload photos, publish your menu and reply to reviews. No setup fee, no monthly cost, no card needed.

Claim this pub See what you get

Get the app

Plan a crawl through Cedar Street Courtyard, invite everyone by QR code, and keep the photos and scores in one place.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
Crawl this pub with mates
Free · plan a route, invite by QR
Open in app