Pub · Brighton

Bath Arms

4-5 Meeting House Lane, Brighton, United Kingdom

About

8 other pubs on PubCrawl sit within a 2 minute walk, so it is easy to build a crawl around.

Getting there

Everything we hold for Bath Arms — the pub can correct any of it for free.

Walking directions

Common questions

Answered from what Bath Arms and PubCrawl members have told us.

Where is Bath Arms?

Bath Arms is a pub at 4-5 Meeting House Lane, Brighton, United Kingdom. 8 other pubs listed on PubCrawl are within a short walk.

What pubs are near Bath Arms?

Coppa club, Seven Stars, The Druids Head and The Pump House are all within a short walk, and each has a page on PubCrawl with hours and reviews.

Nearby pubs

Other pubs within a short walk of Bath Arms in Brighton.

More in Brighton

Every pub and every published crawl we hold for the city.

Is this your pub?

Claim Bath Arms and this page becomes yours — free, forever. Edit your hours, upload photos, publish your menu and reply to reviews. No setup fee, no monthly cost, no card needed.

Claim this pub See what you get

Get the app

Plan a crawl through Bath Arms, invite everyone by QR code, and keep the photos and scores in one place.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play
Crawl this pub with mates
Free · plan a route, invite by QR
Open in app